1.25G Multimode SFP LC Module, 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver, MMF 850nm, 550m, DDM, for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD, Meraki…

$9.55

1.25G Multimode SFP LC Module, 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver, MMF 850nm, 550m, DDM, for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD, Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX, Ubiquiti UniFi UF-MM-1G, Mikrotik S-85DLC05D, Netgear and more, 2 Pack 3. 1000Base-SX: 550m 2 Packs

4 in stock

1.25G Multimode SFP LC Module, 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver, MMF 850nm, 550m, DDM, for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD, Meraki…

$9.55

Weight 0.13 lbs
Dimensions 3.78 × 2.09 × 0.67 in
Brand

H!Fiber.com

SKU: GSMB07B47SSHH Categories: ,
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.